MELISSA Panini Press Grill Sandwich Toastie 2 Slice Maker Non-Stick Plates 1000W

Used Offers from

MELISSA Panini Press Grill Sandwich Toastie 2 Slice Maker Non-Stick Plates 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

2 in 1 Fill Press Panini Grill Press Sandwich Toaster Maker 180° Fold-Out 1000W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

MELISSA Panini Grill with Non-Stick Coating and Overheat Protection

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Melissa Snack Maker 3-In-1 Sandwich Toaster Waffle Maker Grill Panini Press, Non-Stick Coating, 850W - Black
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MELISSA Panini Press Grill Sandwich Toastie 2 Slice Maker Non-Stick Plates 1000W

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Brand: MELISSA / Type: Contact Grills & Griddles / Appliance Capabilities: Slice / Shape: Rectangular / EAN: 8711902083009 / Power Source: Electric / Model: 16240111 / MPN: 16240111 / Features: Non-Stick / Power: 1000 W / Colour: Black
£29.99
ebay.co.uk