Melitta 1029-01 Amigo Coffee Grinder, 60g Capacity, Stainless Steel Blades, for Fresh Coffee

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Melitta Amigo Coffee Grinder Black 1029-01

1-3 working days
£20.30
Delivery from £6.00

Melitta 1029-01 Amigo Coffee Grinder, 60g Capacity, Stainless Steel Blades, for Fresh Coffee

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Coffee Grinder by Melitta - Electric, Black, Compact, Easy Clean, 60g Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Melitta, Amigo Coffee Grinder, Black, 170W, 6772270

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery
Melitta 1029-01 Amigo Coffee Grinder, 60g Capacity, Stainless Steel Blades, for Fresh Coffee

Cheapest offer

Coffee grinder for freshly ground coffee, Two high-quality stainless steel blades, Simple grinding process by holding down the button until the beans are as fine as desired Compact design to fit in any kitchen, Holds up to 60g of coffee beans for 8 to 10 cups of fresh coffee, Transparent lid for great view of the coffe grinding High safety standard, Grinder only starts the process after the lid is closed, Auto-OFF function prevents the grinder from overheating Rubber feet and anti-slip base so the grinder stands securely, Cleaning brush and integrated tank for easy cleaning and usage, 170 watt Contents: 1x Melitta 1029-01 amigo Coffee Grinder, Weight: 0.8 kg, Power rating: 170 W, Frequency: 50 / 60 Hz, Voltage: 220 - 240 V, Dimensions: (HxWxD) 195 x 92 x 107 mm, Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KG
£12.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk