Melitta 2 Espresso Glasses 80 ml, Double-Walled Borosilicate Glass, Microwave safe, Height 9.2 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.50

2 X MELITTA 80ML ESPRESSO GLASSES DOUBLE WALLED TO MAINTAIN TEMPERATURE 6761116

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

MELITTA DOUBLE-WALLED 80ML ESPRESSO GLASSES LIGHTWEIGHT & HEAT RESISTANT 6761116

£12.95
Free Delivery

2 X Melitta Espresso Glasses 80ml Double-Walled Height 9.2 cm MEL6761116

£12.99
Free Delivery

Melitta Espresso Double Walled Glass Set 80ml {2 Pack}

Unknown
£13.08
Delivery from £2.99

Melitta Espresso Double Walled Glass Set 80ml {2 Pack}

Unknown
£13.08
Delivery from £2.99

Original Melitta Double Wall Glass Espresso (Pack of 2, 80ml)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Melitta BellaCrema Speciale Whole Coffee Beans, 100% Arabica, Mild Flavour, Light Character, Mild Roasting, Strength 2, 1000 g
£26.42
26.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MELITTA PERMANENT PAD FILTER FITS ALL PHILIPS SENSEO PAD MACHINES HD7800 HD7874
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta Caffeo Solo Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.2 L
£314.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Melitta 2 Espresso Glasses 80 ml, Double-Walled Borosilicate Glass, Microwave safe, Height 9.2 cm

Cheapest offer

This set of two 80ml Melitta Coffee Glasses are perfect forenjoying an espresso or double espresso.Made from high-qualityBorosilicate glass these...
£6.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com