Melitta Coffee Maker Easy 2.0 Black

Melitta 218714 Drip Coffee Maker

Melitta Coffee Maker Easy 2.0 Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£35.95
Delivery from £7.49

Melitta Easy II 1023-02 Black Filter Coffee Machine

4-6 days
£59.30
Free Delivery

Melitta Filter Coffee Machine with Glass Jug, Easy II Model, 1023-02, Black, 6762887

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.06
Free Delivery

Melitta Filter Coffee Machine with Glass Jug, Easy II Model, 1023-02, Black, 6762887

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

Melitta Coffee Maker Easy 2.0 Black

Cheapest offer

A reliable coffee maker at a great price. Melitta® Easy is a coffee maker with a smart, compact design that provides ten good cups of coffee. It has a transparent water container with cup markings and a practical twisting and removable filter holder with drip stop. Enjoy a fantastic coffee at a great price. Spec:- 10 cups/15 cups- Melitta®s coffee filter in size 1x4®- 1,050 W- VDE safety tested- Twist and remove filter holder- Glass jug with cup marks on the handle- Swivel filter holder and coffee pot that can be washed in the dishwasher- Transparent water container with external water level indicator- Drip stop- Compact design - Brilliant on/off button- Cord storage at the bottom
£35.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk