Coffee Filter Pour Over 1x6 Standard

Melitta 4006508217571 Holder Bags, Coffee Filter 1 x 6 Standard, Plastic, Black, 217571

Coffee Filter Pour Over 1x6 Standard

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
GBP 12.32 / Unit
Delivery from £12.24

Melitta Coffee Holder for Filter Bags, Coffee Filter 1 x 6 Standard, Plastic, Black, 217571

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.97
Delivery from £4.49

Melitta Coffee Holder for Filter Bags, Coffee Filter 1 x 6 Standard, Plastic, Black, 217571

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.48
Free Delivery

Coffee Filter Pour Over 1x6 Standard

Cheapest offer

Storage and use instructions: Store in a cool and dry place / Brand Name: Melitta / Compatible Brand: Filter machine / Contact address: Marienstraße 88, 32425 Minden / PU: 1 / variety: Coffee Filter / Product Type: Coffee Filter / Contact name: Melitta Group Management GmbH & Co. KG
£12.32
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.