Melitta 2 Lungo Coffee Glasses 200 ml, Double-Walled Borosilicate Glass, Microwave safe, Height 11.1 cm

Melitta Coffee Glasses MEL6761117 Double-Walled 200 ml Pair

Melitta 2 Lungo Coffee Glasses 200 ml, Double-Walled Borosilicate Glass, Microwave safe, Height 11.1 cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.50

Melitta Double Wall Set Of 2 200ml Coffee Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Melitta Double-Layer Lens 2er-Set Coffee Mug Thermo Glasses Borosilicate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.03
Delivery from £19.08

Melitta Double-Layer Lens 2er-Set Coffee Mug Thermo Glasses Borosilicate Glass

£13.03
Delivery from £19.09

Melitta Espresso/Americano Glass Set 0.2 Litre Pack 2's

Unknown
£14.54
Delivery from £2.99

Melitta Espresso/Americano Glass Set 0.2 Litre Pack 2's

Unknown
£14.70
Delivery from £2.99

Pair MELITTA Coffee Glasses 200ml Double Walled MEL6761117

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

MELITTA COFFEE GLASSES PAIR 200ml DOUBLE WALLED - MEL6761117

£14.75
Free Delivery

GENUINE MELITTA COFFEE GLASSES DOUBLE WALLED 200ML CAPACITY (PAIR) 6761117

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Paxanpax 6761116 Melitta Double Wall Glass Espresso (Pack of 2, 80ml), Borosilicate, White
£12.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta 6761118, Glass, Clear
£16.45
8.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paxanpax PSA462_13 Stackable Set of 6 Espresso Ceramic Mugs & Stand for Melitta Coffee Machines, 60 milliliters, Multi-Colour
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melitta 2 Lungo Coffee Glasses 200 ml, Double-Walled Borosilicate Glass, Microwave safe, Height 11.1 cm

Cheapest offer

This set of two 200ml Melitta Coffee Glasses are perfect forenjoying a pour-over coffee or cafe creme. Made from high-qualityBorosilicate glass...
£9.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com