Melitta Epos Gold Filter Coffee Machine 1024-02

Melitta EPOS Gold Filter Coffee Machine 1024-02

Used Offers from

Melitta Epos Gold Filter Coffee Machine 1024-02

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£229.95
Free Delivery

Melitta EPOS Gold Filter Coffee Machine 1024-02

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£239.95
Free Delivery

Melitta EPOS Gold Filter Coffee Machine 1024-02

1-2 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Melitta EPOS Pour Over Coffee Machine with Grinder: Unique Brewing System & Innovative Design, Black and Gold

In stock
£303.40
Free Delivery

MELITTA EPOS Filter Coffee Machine - Black & Gold, Gold,Black

3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £5.99

Melitta 1024-04 EPOS Filter Coffee Machine - Black - 6776227

2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Melitta EPOS Pour Over Coffee Machine with Grinder: Unique Brewing System & Innovative Design, Black and Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£523.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Melitta EPOS Glass Jug
£16.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta Epos Gold Filter Coffee Machine 1024-02

Cheapest offer

From the aroma of the freshly ground coffee beans to the first sip, the Melitta 222124 EPOS 1024-02 Gold Coffee Machine turns each second into a sensational experience.Featuring Melitta's debut electric Pour Over system, this coffee machine boasts an integrated grinder to make coffee just as enjoyable and delicious as if you brewed it by hand.- Easy handling filter and descaling display function.- Maximum 8 cup coffee capacity.- Removable transparent water tank with integrated cup and litre scales.- 360° rotating water spout: changes direction and water flow depending on the brewing profile. This ensures that the coffee powder is optimally wetted almost as if by hand. Your coffee will always be equally good regardless of the quantity thanks to the different brewing profiles.- Integrated grinder: Whether you require a coarse or fine coffee grind, the integrated grinder on the Melitta EPOS Coffee Machine can be adjusted accordingly using the variable grinding fineness settings.- Ideal bl
£229.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)