Snug Plains Ivory 80X150cm Rug, Cream

Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Ivory Area Rug 080/150Cm

Used Offers from

Snug Plains Ivory 80X150cm Rug, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Plain Rug Ivory

2-5 working days
£30.00

Homemaker Ivory Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 80 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Ivory Area Rug 080/150Cm

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Squishmallows Original 12-Inch Melrose the Cassowary Medium-Sized Plush
£11.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Grey Area Rug 120/170Cm
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Melrose Laguna Super Soft Shaggy Navy Area Rug 080/150Cm
£43.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Melrose Laguna Super Soft Shaggy Silver Area Rug 200/290Cm
£155.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Honey Area Rug 120X170Cm
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Snug Plains Ivory 80X150cm Rug, Cream

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:80.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Cream Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: P116A- SG133 08
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk