Mystic Moments | Stephensons Crystal Natural High Foam Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Soap Making Base | 99% Natural Ingredients | Vegan & Cruelty Free

Melt and Pour Soap Base - Crystal Natural High Foam SLS & SLES Free - 1Kg

Mystic Moments | Stephensons Crystal Natural High Foam Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Soap Making Base | 99% Natural Ingredients | Vegan & Cruelty Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.95
13.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mystic Moments | Stephensons Crystal Natural High Foam Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Soap Making Base | 99% Natural Ingredients | Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.39
Delivery from £4.49
Mystic Moments | Stephensons Crystal Natural High Foam Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Soap Making Base | 99% Natural Ingredients | Vegan & Cruelty Free

Cheapest offer

99% NATURAL INGREDIENTS: Crafted from 99% natural ingredients, this premium melt and pour soap base is ideal for creating natural-looking handmade soap bars with excellent cleansing properties. HIGH FOAM FORMULA: Specially developed to produce a rich, satisfying lather, helping you create luxurious soap bars that offer an enjoyable washing experience. FREE FROM SLS, SLES & MPG: Formulated without SLS, SLES or Mono Propylene Glycol, making it an excellent choice for soap makers seeking a simpler ingredient profile. VEGAN & CRUELTY FREE: Made using vegan-friendly ingredients and compliant with cruelty free standards, suitable for a wide range of ethical soap making projects. EASY TO MELT & CUSTOMISE: Perfect for beginners and experienced soap makers alike. Simply melt, add colours and fragrances, pour into moulds and create bespoke soap bars with ease.
£13.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk