G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

MEMORY DIMM 32GB DDR5-6400 K2/6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW G.SKILL New

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,011.24
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£1,011.24
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

In stock
£1,013.99
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,058.82
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

In stock
£1,225.90
Delivery from £8.78

G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW memory module 32 GB 2 x

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,234.99
Delivery from £20.00

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,299.70
Delivery from £9.00

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,855.99
Delivery from £9.00
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW)

Cheapest offer

Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series, designed for AMD X670 Series Chipset with Ryzen 7000 Series CPU or newer Brand: G.Skill, Series: Trident Z5 NEO RGB, Model: F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW 32GB kit containing 2 x 16GB modules, DDR5-6400, 288-Pin, CAS Latency CL32 (32-39-39-102) at 1.40V (AMD EXPO) ECC: No, Dual Channel Kit, Recommended Use: High Performance Overclocking and Gaming Memory International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£1,011.24
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo SoDIMM,32GB,DDR4,3200,Micron, FRU5M30Z71652
Free Delivery
CoreParts 32GB Memory Module 5600Mhz DDR5 Major SO-DIMM, MMKN169-32GB
£520.38
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo SoDIMM,32GB,DDR4,3200,Ramaxel, FRU5M30V06973
Free Delivery
HPE P03052-091 memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4 2666 MHz
£405.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology KSM32RD8/32MFR memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4 3200 MHz ECC
£363.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.69