G.Skill Ripjaws F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5

MEMORY DIMM 64GB DDR5-6000/6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W G.SKILL New

G.Skill Ripjaws F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,132.83
Delivery from £20.00

G.SKILL Ripjaws S5 White 64GB DDR5 6000-30, F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,212.16
Delivery from £9.00

G.SKILL Ripjaws S5 White 64GB DDR5 6000-30, F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,485.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Micron 64GB 5600MHz ECC Registered 2Rx4 DDR5 Server Memory
£1,599.00
Compare 3 prices
neoxcomputers.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 64GB DDR4 2933 MHz DIMM 288-pin
£960.00
Compare 7 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
G.SKILL 64GB 3200MHz DDR4 SO-DIMM Laptop Memory Upgrade Kit (CL22) 1.20V PC4-25600 Ripjaws 2x 32GB
Free Delivery
Kingston FURY Renegade RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 PC5-44800C32 6400MHz Dual Channel Kit - White
£899.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
G.Skill Ripjaws F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5

Cheapest offer

Brand: G. SKILL / Type: DDR5 / Total Capacity: 32 GB / Capacity per Module: 32 GB / Model: F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W / MPN: F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W
£1,132.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.