Fleece Berghaus Prism Guide InterActive 2XL

Men's Berghaus Men's Prism Guide InterActive Jacket Jet Black - Size: 44/Regular

Used Offers from

Fleece Berghaus Prism Guide InterActive 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£71.33
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Berghaus Prism Guide InterActive Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£71.33
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Guide Interactive Fleece Jacket |x Adjustable | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 2XL

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £4.48

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Guide Interactive Fleece Jacket |x Adjustable | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Men's Prism Guide InterActive Polartec® Fleece Jacket - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Prism Polartec Guide Interactive Fleece Jacket |x Adjustable | Durable Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£89.52
Delivery from £9.99

Fleece Berghaus Prism Guide InterActive 2XL

Cheapest offer

The original versatile fleece, the Prism Guide InterActive jacket. The original fleece from Berghaus with added technology, because when it's THIS good, why change? Wear the Prism as a mid-layer fleece to tackle your next mountain trail, or throw it on for a trip to the shops. We've used our dependable Polartec® material for warmth and added 4 pockets for extra storage - who wouldn't want to face the elements with this versatile fleece? We've also modernised the Prism Guide InterActive jacket and made it part of our InterActive collection.Plenty of pockets for those little things you need when you're on the go.We've included an InterActive zip and connection points that can be used with all our other InterActive jackets.
£71.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk