Birkenstock Arizona Vegan Micro Fibre Sandals - Desert Dust Indigo Blue - 46

Men's Birkenstock Arizona Vegan Micro Fibre Sandals - Desert Dust Indigo Blue - Navy - Size: 12

Birkenstock Arizona Vegan Micro Fibre Sandals - Desert Dust Indigo Blue - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.98
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Men's Vegan Arizona Desert Dust Indigo Blue Birko-Flor Two

2-4 working days
£90.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA in Kaki 10.5
£79.56
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Greased Leather, Men's Open Toe Sandals, Brown, 7.5 UK (41 EU)
£79.56
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA SFB in Blue 5.5
£91.53
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 10.5
£72.68
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona in Brown 7.5
£104.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Birkenstock Arizona Vegan Micro Fibre Sandals - Desert Dust Indigo Blue - 46

Cheapest offer

A long-standing icon in the Birkenstock line-up, the Arizona Vegan Micro Fibre Sandals bring the brand’s signature two-strap silhouette to a fully verified vegan construction. Made in Germany, this classic sandal is entirely free of animal products, as confirmed by independent testing laboratories, and is finished in a matte look reminiscent of natural leather. The upper is crafted from a skin-friendly synthetic material, paired with a microfibre-lined, contoured cork footbed. Pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup and a roomy toe box shape the footbed profile, while adjustable pin buckles allow the fit to be fine-tuned. A lightweight EVA outsole completes the colour-coordinated finish, offered in Desert Dust Indigo Blue (1023116) and Desert Dust Thyme (1024550). Key features Two-strap sandal Fully verified vegan friendly, free of animal products Synthetic upper with matte finish Regular fitting footbed with...
£69.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com