Peter Storm Men's Blisco II Hooded Jacket XL

Men's Blisco II Hooded Jacket, Black XL

Peter Storm Men's Blisco II Hooded Jacket XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Men's Blisco II Lightweight, Water Repellent & Insulated Jacket with Hood and 2 Pockets, Cold Weather & Winter Padded Puffer Coat, Black, XL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Men's Blisco II Hooded Jacket XL

Cheapest offer

The Blisco II's outer shell is lightweight and treated with a durable water repellent finish that protects you from light rain and snow. Inside is filled with recycled synthetic insulation that stays close to the skin, trapping as much warm air as possible to keep you warm throughout the day. Finished with two hand warmer pockets, as well as an elastane bound hood and cuffs for all-over comfort. 160g synthetic insulation held in horizontal baffles Moisture wicking Polyester lining Grown on hood Adjustable drawcord hem Elasticated binding around hood and cuffs 2x hand pockets Full exposed front zip Regular fit Shell fabric: 100% Nylon with PFC Free DWR Insulation: 100% Recycled Synthetic insulation Lining: Taffeta lining
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Peter Storm Men’s Blisco Jacket with Hood & 2 Pockets, Insulated, Water Repellent & Lightweight Puffer Coat for Cold Weather & Winter (UK, Alpha, S, Regular, Regular, Marine Teal)
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Men’s Blisco Jacket with Hood & 2 Pockets, Insulated, Water Repellent & Lightweight Puffer Coat for Cold Weather & Winter (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular, Grey)
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Men’s Blisco Jacket with Hood & 2 Pockets, Insulated, Water Repellent & Lightweight Puffer Coat for Cold Weather & Winter (UK, Alpha, XL, Regular, Regular, Marine Teal)
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Blisco Ii Hooded Jacket Khaki - XS
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mens Blisco Ii Hooded Jacket Khaki - L
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99