Converse Chuck Taylor 70 Vintage Canvas Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Men's Converse Chuck 70 Hi - White, White 10.5

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor 70 Vintage Canvas Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Chuck 70 High 162053C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor 70s 1970 Beige Classic High Top Men Unisex Casual 162053C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.60
Free Delivery

Converse 162053C Chuck 70s Hi Top Logo Unisex Trainers Beige Size 7- 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck 70 Hi Unisex Casual Trainers in Parchment - 10.5 UK

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Converse 162053C Chuck 70s Unisex High Top Trainer In Beige UK Size 7- 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Converse 162053C Chuck 70s Hi Top Logo Unisex Trainers Beige Size 3 - 12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Converse 162053C Chuck 70s Hi Top Logo Unisex Trainers Beige Size 3 - 12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Classic Hi Top Canvas Trainers - male - Converse - Sneakers - Beige - 10 1/2 UK - Shoes 10 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

All Star City Trek - male - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
CONVERSE A04481C Chuck Taylor All Star City Trek Waterproof Boot Men Black/BLACKBLACK UK 7.5
£107.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star II Hi Shield Mens Black Plimsolls Canvas (archived) - Size UK 7
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Converse Chuck Taylor 70 Vintage Canvas Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Experience timeless style and superior comfort with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star ´70 Vintage Canvas trainers. These high-cut sneakers are a modern take on a true icon, delivering enhanced comfort and durability while retaining the classic Chuck Taylor aesthetic that has defined generations. Step back into the golden age of sneakers with these premium kicks, perfect for everyday wear and adding a touch of vintage cool to any outfit.The Chuck 70s boast a higher rubber foxing along the sole, providing a vintage silhouette and added durability. This distinct feature not only elevates the classic look but also offers greater protection and support. Feel the difference with the premium OrthoLite insole, designed for long-lasting cushioning and comfort, making these trainers ideal for all-day wear. Whether you´re navigating city streets or hitting up a concert, your feet will thank you for the superior comfort and support.These high-cut sneakers offer superior ankle support, a feature o
£64.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)