Trainers Diadora Game L Low Waxe Blanc 43

Men's Diadora Mens Game Low Waxed Trainers (White/Green) - White/Multi - Size: M9

Used Offers from

Trainers Diadora Game L Low Waxe Blanc 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.50
Delivery from £16.99

Diadora Game L Low Waxed, Gymnastics Shoe, White/FOGLIAGE,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.51
Free Delivery

Diadora Game L Low Waxed, Gymnastics Shoe, White/FOGLIAGE,

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£77.30
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Diadora 501.182833 - Camaro M2 Smooth 60083 - Dutch Blue 44, C0293 High Rise Tawny Port, 9.5 UK
Free Delivery
Trainers Diadora Game L Low Waxe Blanc 43

Cheapest offer

The iconic Game L model in its most daring raw cut version.This unisex model is made of premium leather with a waxed treatment.Like all icons diadora, this shoe has a sporty DNA of excellence combined with a timeless style that is suitable for all uses.Fregio and contrasting 5-ball logo.
£62.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk