Down jacket Berghaus Explorer XL

Men's Explorer Down Jacket - Natural

Down jacket Berghaus Explorer XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£237.29
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Berghaus Explorer Beige XL

2-6 working days
£238.30
Delivery from £16.99

Men's Explorer Down Jacket - Natural

Unknown
£270.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Explorer Down Jacket Natural UK XL

2-3 days
£270.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berghaus Mens Explorer Down Gilet - Black - L
£156.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Men's Explorer Down Vest - Black
£184.90
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Berghaus Explorer Down Jacket Natural UK 2XL
£238.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Men's Explorer Down Vest - Black
£184.90
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Men's Explorer Down Jacket - Natural
£238.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Down jacket Berghaus Explorer XL

Cheapest offer

The hydrodown® 650 fill insulation from Berghaus, highly effective, continues to provide warmth even when wet, and the jacket is wrapped in a water- and wind-resistant Pertex® Quantum fabric, allowing the down to fully loft and enhancing warmth further. The hood, internal neck baffle, a large baffle at the front of the hood, and the adjustable hem all increase warmth and block draughts. A classic 'Trango' quilting pattern from Berghaus and a shorter cut complete this insulated jacket.The Pertex® Quantum fabric has a tightly woven structure that allows the insulation to fully loft, improving the efficiency of the down insulation.Soft contact points throughout the jacket enhance comfort while moving, including an internal neck baffle, elasticated cuffs, and a large baffle at the front of the hood.The shorter, boxy cut has a smart look wherever you go.The internal neck baffle enhances insulation and blocks draughts.The two-way front zipper offers a ventilation option to avoid overheatin..
£237.29
4 days
directrunning.co.uk