Gant 8030561 Sweater Blue 2XL Men

Men's GANT Mens Classic Cotton Crew Neck Jumper - Blue - Size: 44/Regular

Gant 8030561 Sweater Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

GANT Classic Cotton C-Neck, Fresh Blue, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.81
Free Delivery

GANT Classic Cotton C-Neck, Fresh Blue, XXL

In stock
£112.41
Delivery from £14.90

Similar products

GANT Mens Slim Fit Cotton Jersey Boxer Briefs 3-Pack - 5 Black
£33.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
GANT Men's Extrafine Lambswool V-Neck Pullover, Stone Blue Melange, XXXL
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GANT Extrafine Lambswool V-Neck, Stone Blue Melange, XXL
£78.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Men Brodale Sport Sandal, Dark Brown, 12 UK
£38.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GANT Extrafine Lambswool V-Neck, Stone Blue Melange, M
£78.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gant 8030561 Sweater Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

This durable and sophisticated sweater from GANT is crafted in 100% cotton.Cut for a regular fit, it features a crew neck and ribbed detailing at the hem and cuffs.This piece is accented with a GANT shield graphic embroidered at the chest.Style with jeans or chinos.By choosing our cotton products, you´re supporting GANT´s investment in Better Cotton´s mission.This product is sourced via a system of mass balance and therefore may not contain Better Cotton.Read more on bettercotton.org/massbalance.Features:- Regular fit.- Crew neck.- Rib detailing at hem and cuffs.- GANT graphic embroidered at chest.- Wash with similar colors.Wash inside out.Reshape while wet.Composition:100% Cotton.Care Instructions:Wash with similar colors.Wash inside out.Reshape while wet.40°C coloured wash, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Iron at moderate temperature, Do not dry-clean.
£69.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.