Gant Slim Fit Twill Chinos 38W R Beige

Men's Gant Regular Twill Chinos Dark Khaki - Green - Size: 38W32L

Used Offers from

Gant Slim Fit Twill Chinos 38W R Beige

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

GANT Mens Fit Twill Chinos Dark Khaki 38W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / 2XL
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / XL
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / M
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gant Mens Regular Fit Shirt | The Oxford Shirt - White / L
£39.99
Go to shop
rawdenim.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gant Slim Fit Twill Chinos 38W R Beige

Cheapest offer

Crafted from organic cotton twill with a hint of stretch, these chinos have a slim fit over the hips down to the leg. Detailed with buttoned back pockets and a GANT logo on the right back pocket, pair them with anything from a relaxed-fitting T-shirt to a more dressed-up button-down shirt.
£50.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk