Men's Gift Thong - Red (S-L)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£10.64
Delivery from £5.71

Men's String S-L Red-Whte

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Svenjoyment Men's Red Satin Bow Sexy Lingerie S-L New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Delivery from £5.24
Men's Gift Thong - Red (S-L)

Cheapest offer

Gift yourself - literally! Red velvet men's thong with a bow, so you can be the sexiest surprise of the evening! Why it's great: Sexy surprise for your partner - presenting your manhood as a gift Made with elastic straps - comfortable fit for different body types Soft, red velvet material - pleasant touch, alluring appearance White satin bow and ribbon - stylish and playful design element on the front Perfect gift for Valentine's Day, anniversaries, or just a naughty evening Things to consider: The fabric is not stretchy overall, so it's recommended for S-L size Suggest washing before first use Hand wash only, max. 30°C Package contents: 1 piece of men's thong made of red velvet with a white bow Product features: Sexy men's underwear in gift style Satin bow decoration at the front Material: 100% Polyester Color: red (body), white (bow) Size: one size (S-L) Straps: elastic Cleaning advice: Hand wash in lukewarm water with mild detergent. Do not bleach, spin dry, or tumble dry; let it ai
£10.64
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Men's Gift Thong - Red (S-L)
£10.64
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
VemeFufu Mankini for men UK Hot Funny Swimming Ice Silk String Men's Thong Briefs Mankini Swimsuit Stretch costume underwear Dress Up Funny Style for Birthday Xmas Party Joke Secret Gift
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mens Valentines Gift Basket Mens Sexy Thong Mesh See Through G-Strings Bulge Pouch Panties Backless Jockstrap Underwear Thin Briefs Bikini Beef Flowers Men (Blue L)
£5.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3 Pack Men's Thong Underwear, Funny "I Love My Wife" Low Rise Bikini Briefs, Sexy T-Back Tanga Novelty Gift for Husband, Black With Print, M
£24.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.22
Men's Ultra-Thin Split Side Underwear Sexy See Through Thong Breathable Boxer Briefs Athletic Shorts Silky Touch Underpants Boxer Short Secret Gift for Valentine Christmas Birthday Black
£1.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99