The North Face - Men's Hedgehog III Waterproof Hiking Boots - TNF Black/Asphalt Grey, 10

Men's Hedgehog Gore-Tex® Mid Hiking Boots - Black, Black 10

The North Face - Men's Hedgehog III Waterproof Hiking Boots - TNF Black/Asphalt Grey, 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

The North Face - Men's Hedgehog III Waterproof Hiking Boots - TNF Black/Asphalt Grey, 10

£136.21
Free Delivery

Hedgehog 3 Mid Waterproof Shoes - male - The North Face - Hiking Shoes - Black - 10 2/3 UK - Sport 10 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£168.50
Delivery from £5.45
The North Face - Men's Hedgehog III Waterproof Hiking Boots - TNF Black/Asphalt Grey, 10

Cheapest offer

Trusted Hiking Companion: The North Face Women's Hedgehog III Hiking Boots are a classic and proven choice for versatile comfort and performance on various terrains Durable Construction: The mixed-material upper, featuring leather, synthetic leather, ripstop, and spacer mesh, ensures durability and breathability for prolonged comfort during hikes Waterproof Confidence: Equipped with a DryVent membrane, these boots keep water out, providing reliable protection against wet and boggy conditions for a dry hiking experience Enhanced Protection: Multi-layered overlays on the toe and forefoot offer rugged protection, instilling confidence that these boots can withstand the challenges of tough hikes Improved Comfort: With 5 mm more cushioning under the forefoot, an 8 mm heel/toe offset, and a Surface CTRL rubber outsole made with 10% natural rubber, these boots deliver enhanced support and traction
£135.00
amazon.co.uk