Windproof gloves Berghaus Hillmaster Noir L/XL

Men's Hillmaster Infinium GORE-TEX® Gloves, Black L-XL

Windproof gloves Berghaus Hillmaster Noir L/XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£40.78
Delivery from £16.99

Berghaus Adult Unisex Hillmaster Windstopper Glove, Black, L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Adult Unisex Hillmaster Windstopper Glove, Black, L-XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.61
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Hillmaster Infinium GORE-TEX Gloves L-XL

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Men's Hillmaster Infinium GORE-TEX Gloves L-XL

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Adult Unisex Hillmaster Windstopper Glove, Black, L-XL

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Unisex Hillmaster Windstopper Glove - Black

Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery
Windproof gloves Berghaus Hillmaster Noir L/XL

Cheapest offer

The GORE-TEX WINDSTOPPER® fabric protects your fingers from the wind and allows good breathability for great comfort during prolonged activities. The fingertips are touchscreen compatible, so you won't need to take off your gloves to use navigation devices or your smartphone. The reinforced palms and fingers add durability and are perfect for gripping trekking poles.These windproof gloves offer protection and warmth in cold weather.The reinforced palms and fingertips enhance durability and help you grip trekking poles.The GORE-TEX WINDSTOPPER® fabric is windproof, breathable, and water-resistant.
£40.78
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Men's Hillmaster Infinium GORE-TEX® Gloves, Black S-M
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99