Kickers Unisex Tovni Hi Trainers | High-Top Classic Sneakers, Black, 10.5 UK

Men's Kickers Tovni Hi Leather Mens Black Shoes - Size: 10.5

Kickers Unisex Tovni Hi Trainers | High-Top Classic Sneakers, Black, 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Hi Leather Shoe - Black - Size 10.5

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery
Kickers Unisex Tovni Hi Trainers | High-Top Classic Sneakers, Black, 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

All our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces Kickers shoeboxes are FSC certified, using 90% recycled material and natural soya ink, All our shoe boxes are 100% recyclable All of our Tovni outsoles are made from a 15% recycled material All our leathers come from Leather Working Group certified tanneries If wet, dry in an area away from direct heat or light
£69.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

(UK 8) Kickers Black Leather Tovni Lacer Trainers
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Mens Tovni Lace-Up Shoes Black 10 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Unisex Adult Tovni Lacer Black Leather Shoes, 9 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Tovni Hi Leather Mens Black Shoes Rubber - Size UK 9
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Mens Tovni Lace-Up Shoes Black 11 UK
£39.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery