Lacoste STORM 96 2K Mens Trainers White/Dark Green - UK 11

Men's Lacoste STORM 96 2K Mens Trainers White/Dark Green - Size: 11

Used Offers from

Lacoste STORM 96 2K Mens Trainers White/Dark Green - UK 11

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£87.40
Free Delivery

Lacoste Storm 96 2K Leather Shoes white grey - 46

Check delivery times in our store.
£93.55
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lacoste Storm 96 2K Lite Sneakers Black
£76.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Storm 96 2K Lite Men's Trainers - Black - UK 8 / EU 42 / US 9
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Storm 96 2K Lite Leather Shoes white green - 43
£82.28
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Storm 96 2K Lite Leather Shoes Pure Black - 42.5
£76.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Mens Storm 96 2K Trainers Off White/Dark Green 9
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Lacoste STORM 96 2K Mens Trainers White/Dark Green - UK 11

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a crisp palette define the Lacoste STORM 96 2K men’s trainers in white with dark green accents. Set on an EVA sole and finished with a lace-up fastening, this low-top pair brings a casual trainer profile that works easily with everyday wardrobes. The upper combines leather and polyester, with a polyester lining and a round toe shape. A regular width fit and low heel height (2.5-4.9cm) complete the streamlined silhouette, keeping the look classic and easy to wear. Key features Men’s casual trainers White/dark green colourway Leather/polyester upper material Polyester lining material EVA sole material Lace-up fastening Round toe shape Regular width fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£87.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com