Men's Long Cornice Gore-Tex InterActive Jacket - Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£140.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Long Cornice Jacket 421015Z92 Dark Green NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Cornice Long Interactive Shell Jacket, Deep Forest, S

In stock
£249.99
Delivery from £2.99
Men's Long Cornice Gore-Tex InterActive Jacket - Dark Green

Cheapest offer

Make more of your favourite walks with the waterproof Long Cornice Jacket InterActive - a longer-length version of a Berghaus classic. Get yourself guaranteed waterproof protection for hiking, walking and everyday use - and you can make more of every adventure, whatever the weather. The Long Cornice comes with two-layer GORE-TEX fabric and storm-level construction. That means you’re guaranteed fully waterproof and breathable protection to keep you dry and comfortable all day. Smart features include the roll-away hood for further defence against unexpected showers and the option to combine with one of our InterActive fleece jackets when you need extra warmth.
£140.00
Unknown
Berghaus.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Superior waterproof and breathable technology
• Stylish design with multiple secure pockets
• Lightweight and durable for outdoor activities

Similar products

Berghaus Men's Cornice Long Interactive Shell Jacket, Deep Forest, M
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Berghaus Men's Long Cornice IA GORE-TEX Jacket, Green
£280.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Men's Cornice Long Interactive Shell Jacket, Deep Forest, L
£280.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Berghaus Men's Long Cornice IA GORE-TEX Jacket, Green
£280.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Men's Cornice Long Interactive Shell Jacket, Deep Forest, XL
£140.00
Compare 4 prices
Berghaus.com(UK)
Free Delivery