Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Jaune XL

Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket, Yellow XL

Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Jaune XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£155.77
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Jaune XL

2-6 working days
£157.13
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket XL

3 to 5 days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S
£155.77
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Alpine Jacket Black for Men - Size M Black M
£155.77
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Microlight Alpine Jacket - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2025 XL
£157.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Jaune XL

Cheapest offer

This lightweight hooded down jacket can be worn all year round and for any type of mountain activity. Deliberately thin and compact for easy layering or storage in your backpack, it features micro compartment baffles around the body and shoulders, and nano compartments (smaller) under the arms for better breathability. Filled with down and equipped with a Pertex® Quantum outer layer, it is lightweight, breathable, warm, and windproof. Durable and versatile, it's one of our most popular models, cherished by climbing, hiking, and mountaineering enthusiasts all around the world.The soft Pertex® Quantum outer layer is both windproof and breathable.Strategic baffles for better thermal comfort and increased breathability in targeted areas.Internal elasticated cuffs and adjustable hem with a drawcord.Ultra compressible for easy packing in your backpack.Down-filled hood for cozy comfort.Keep all your small items close at hand in the three zipped pockets.
£155.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk