Peter Storm Men's Midweight Coolmax Hiking Socks - 2 Pack XL

Men's Midweight Coolmax Hiking Socks - 2 Pack, Black XL

Used Offers from

Peter Storm Men's Midweight Coolmax Hiking Socks - Twin Pack XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Men's Midweight Coolmax Hiking Socks - 2 Pack XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Peter Storm COOLMAX Midweight Hiking Socks, Moisture Wicking, Blister-Free Comfort, 2 Pack (UK, Alpha, XL, Regular, Regular, Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bridgedale Socks HIKE Midweight Merino Comfort Boot Men's Large Stone Grey
£14.57
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji Midweight Crew Socks Grey EU 44 1/2-47 Man
£25.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale HIKE Midweight Merino Comfort Boot-Men's- Medium-Stone Grey
£14.57
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji - Trail Midweight Crew - Walking socks size M, multi
£24.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgedale Men's Midweight Merino Comfort Walking Hiking Boot Socks Assorted
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Peter Storm Men's Midweight Coolmax Hiking Socks - 2 Pack XL

Cheapest offer

The Peter Storm Men's Midweight Coolmax Hiking Socks are supplied in a twin pack and offer the avid Winter walker warmth, comfort, durability and plenty of support. They are extremely well padded to provide protection where you need it the most, and as they are made using Coolmax technology, you know that even when your feet are placed under extreme conditions any excess moisture will be drawn away from your feet and allowed to evaporate through your shoes. The arch grip ensures your feet don't slip therefore minimising blisters, and the anatomical design aids support and blood flow.
£21.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk