Berghaus Men's Hooded Jacket Jacket, Granite/Cavern, S

Men's Pravitale Mtn 2.0 Hooded Fleece Jacket - Grey

Berghaus Men's Hooded Jacket Jacket, Granite/Cavern, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Hooded Jacket Jacket, Granite/Cavern, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.00
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Hooded Jacket Jacket, Granite/Cavern, S

In stock
£107.97
Free Delivery

Berghaus Men's Pravitale MTN 2.0 Hooded Jacket S

3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Men's Pravitale Mtn 2.0 Hooded Fleece Jacket - Grey

Unknown
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berghaus Pravitale Mtn 2.0 Jacket Grey XL Men
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Men's Hooded Jacket Granite/Cavern L
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Pravitale Mtn 2.0 Hooded Fleece Jacket - Green/Brown
£57.50
Compare 2 prices
Berghaus.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Berghaus - Pravitale MTN 2.0 Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, brown
£61.57
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Berghaus Men's Hooded Jacket Jacket, Granite/Cavern, M
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Men's Hooded Jacket Jacket, Granite/Cavern, S

Cheapest offer

The two zipped front pockets are mesh lined, giving you an extra venting option when working hard. Thumb loops keep your sleeves in place and keep out the wind and spindrift. Darted sleeve construction for a sleek fit. Compact zipped bonded sleeve pocket is ideal for cards or keys. Tailored zip garages keep everything secure and neat so you can move in comfort. Robust centre front zip and mesh lined pockets are great for dumping heat when working hard. Flatlock, low profile seams add comfort during long days in the mountains. The close-fitting hood provides a snug and comfortable fit, to minimise access points for cold, wind and ice.
£101.00
amazon.co.uk