Hi-Tec Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot 12

Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black 12

Used Offers from

Hi-Tec Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hi-Tec Men's Raven MID WP, Black/Charcoal, 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hi Tec Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black 11
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black 7
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hi Tec Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black 8
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi Tec Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black 10
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hi-Tec Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot 12

Cheapest offer

The Hi-Tec Men's Raven Hiking Boot offers all the comfort and protection you need from a walking boot. The perforated softshell upper is hardwearing and completely waterproof. Whilst the grippy outsole will keep you stable on wet or muddy ground. These boots will meet all your hill walking needs. The Hi-Tec Men's Raven Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot are durable and reliable. Its synthetic upper and Dri-Tec lining keep your feet dry but also cool. With an MDT rubber outsole, you will have the confidence to step out onto wet or muddy surfaces with a feeling of control. The comfort of the boot comes from the EVA insole which provides underfoot cushioning that will mould to your feet, keeping you supported when out walking. Durable and waterproof walking boots Vegan-friendly Perforated synthetic softshell material - breathable 100% waterproof - Dri-Tec membrane Multi-Directional Traction (MDT) rubber outsole - hardwearing with excellent grip on difficult surfaces Comfortable EVA insole - remov
£65.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk