Hiking sandals Teva Hurricane Xlt2 Sunscape 44,5

Men's TEVA Hurricane XLT 2 Sunscape Sandals in Waterless Dark Olive, Size 10

Hiking sandals Teva Hurricane Xlt2 Sunscape 44,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£55.63
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Teva Hurricane Xlt2 Sunscape Gris 44,5

2-6 working days
£57.18
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Hurricane - men's sandal - size 10 (UK) 44.5 (EU)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£73.08
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking sandals Teva Hurricane Xlt2 Sunscape 44,5

Cheapest offer

This new version of the Hurricane XLT2 has been crafted consciously with straps made using a water-free dyeing technique that helps reduce water and energy consumption compared to traditional methods. With its archive-inspired patterned straps, EVA footbed that supports the foot, and water-friendly durable sole, this shoe will take you to the end of your adventure.Nylon straps inspired by the archives, made with a water-free dyeing technique that uses less water and energy compared to traditional methodsLightweight EVA footbed offering comfort throughout the dayRubber outsole for good gripSustainability initiatives: 100% recycled REPREVE® polyester nylon straps, upper sole and midsole made from 30% recycled EVA
£55.63
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Men's Sport Sandals Hurricane XLT2 – Black – UK 11 (EU 45.5)
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Men's Hurricane Xlt2 Sandal, Blue Multi, 10 UK
£44.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 Men's Chara Dark Olive 42 Mens Outdoor Shoes
£41.48
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery