JCB D+2H Pants Grey

Men's Workwear Holster Trousers - Graphite W28 L32

JCB D+2H Pants Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

JCB Workwear - Trade Graphite Holster Trousers for Men - Cordura Reinforced Hems & Pockets - Regular Leg (32") - Polyester/Cotton - Waist 28"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.83
Free Delivery

JCB Trade Holster Trouser Black 28 D+2H-28

3 to 5 business days
£51.23
Delivery from £1.99

JCB Trade Holster Trouser Black 28 D+2H-28

3 to 5 business days
£51.23
Delivery from £2.99
JCB D+2H Pants Grey

Cheapest offer

64% Polyester, 34% Cotton, 2% Spandex, 275gsm. Cordura® fabric reinforcement at the bottom hem for durability. Cordura® reinforced holster pockets. Cordura® reinforced top loading kneepad pockets. YKK zip fastening. Left leg multiple pockets, right leg multiple pockets. Two back velcro pockets. Reflective piping. JCB branding. Features. Product type. Pants. Recommended gender. Man. Size (EU). 28. Product main colour. Grey. Exterior pocket. Yes. Interior pocket. Yes. Zipper pocket(s). Yes. Closure type. Clothing button. Ergonomic design. Yes. Reflective elements. Yes. Triple seam. Yes. Material. Material. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex. Stretch. Yes. Maximum shrinkage. 2%. Fabric weight. 275 g/m². Material description (name, %). 64% Polyester, 34% Cotton, 2% Spandex. Other features. Cotton percentage. 34%. Polyester percentage. 64%
£41.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Tuff Stuff Men's Work Short 844 Enduro - Black - 36W
£15.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lee Cooper Workwear Mens Reflective Trim Stretch Work Cargo Shorts, Grey/black, 32W
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TuffStuff Men's 844 Enduro Work Short, Grey, 32W
£15.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TuffStuff Men's 844 Enduro Work Short, Grey, 30W
£16.67
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99