Menalux F9000 Universal Micro Filter

Used Offers from

Menalux F9000 Universal Micro Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Menalux F9000 Universal Micro Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.26
Delivery from £4.49

:Generic, Universal Microfilter To Cut * BOX OF 10 *

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Menalux universal cut-to-size motor air filter for vacuum cleaners 240mm x 202mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Menalux F9000 Universal Micro Filter

Cheapest offer

Micro filter to provide a healthier and fresher home Universal filter simply cut the size required for a cleaner 9001963793 Colour: white
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk