Meng-Model VS-008 - 1:35 Russian GAZ 233115 'Tiger-M' SPN SPV - New

Meng 1:35 GAZ 233115 Russian Tiger M SPN SPV, Model kit, MNGVS-008

Meng-Model VS-008 - 1:35 Russian GAZ 233115 'Tiger-M' SPN SPV - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Delivery from £17.46

Meng Model MMVS-008 Soviet GAZ 233115 Tiger-M SpN 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

Meng Model VS-008 1:35th scale Russian GAZ 233115 "Tiger-M" SpN SPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meng SPS-025 1:72 Scale Russian GAZ-233014 STS Tiger Sagged Wheel Set
£20.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng "Model 1:35 Russian GAZ-233014 STS Tiger Armoured High Mobility Vehicle Kit (Multi-Colour)
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MNGSPS-035 - Meng Model 1:35 - Gaz Tiger-M Sagged Wheel Set (Russian)
£27.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.02
Meng - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit - GAZ-233014 STS 'Tiger' HMV - MNGVS-003
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng-Model VS-008 - 1:35 Russian GAZ 233115 'Tiger-M' SPN SPV - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Military Vehicle / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35
£29.78
ebay.co.uk