Meng 1/35 Scale - Victory Kiss M4A3 (76) W Special Edition Model Kit ES-006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Meng Model 1/35 Victory Kiss M4a3 (76) W LIMITED EDITION # ES-006

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Meng Model 1/35 Victory Kiss M4a3 (76) W LIMITED EDITION # ES-006

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.49
Free Delivery

Meng Models Ltd Ed 1:35 'Victory Kiss' M4A3 (76) W Sherman U.S. Tank Model Kit

£94.99
Free Delivery

MENG MNGES-006 Plastic Model kit

In stock
£113.38
Free Delivery
Meng 1/35 Scale - Victory Kiss M4A3 (76) W Special Edition Model Kit ES-006

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4897038552542 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / MPN: ES-006 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23035958425 / Colour: Beige / Featured Refinements: 1/35 Model Kit / Features: Not Painted / Unit Quantity: 1 / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Armour / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Franchise: WWII / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1/35 Meng Victory Kiss Resin Figures X 2 See Pics. 22g / Subject: Sherman / Brand: Meng / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4897038552542 / GTIN: 4897038552542 / Skill Level: 5 - Expert / Model: Sherman / Theme: Militaria / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Subtype: Kit
£64.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MNGTS-001 - Meng Model 1:35 - Merkava Mk.3D (Early)
£47.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng 1:35 Scale Israeli Nochri Degem Dalet Heavy Mine Roller Model Kit
£31.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng SS-006 Gun kit, Model Building Accessories, Multicoloured
£43.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Meng 1:35 Scale Modern US Military Individual Load Carrying Equipment Model Kit (Multi-Colour)
£12.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.05