MNGTS-048 - Meng Model 1:35 - PLA ZTQ15 Light Tank

Meng Model 1/35 TS-048 PLA ZTQ Light Tank

Used Offers from

MNGTS-048 - Meng Model 1:35 - PLA ZTQ15 Light Tank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £3.55

Meng Model MMTS-048 PLA ZTQ15 Light Tank 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.45
Free Delivery

Meng Model 1:35 - PLA ZTQ15 Light Tank

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meng Model 1:35 - British Mastiff 2, 6x6 Wheel Patrol
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MNGTS-001 - Meng Model 1:35 - Merkava Mk.3D (Early)
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng Model 1:35 - German Pkw.K1 Kubelwagen Type 823
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MENG Model 1:35 - Russian K-4386 Typhoon VDV
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Meng SS-006 Gun kit, Model Building Accessories, Multicoloured
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MNGTS-048 - Meng Model 1:35 - PLA ZTQ15 Light Tank

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4897038553181 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TS-048 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19047847811 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Meng Ts-048 1/35 Scale PLA Ztq15 Light Tank Model Kit / Colour: Grey / Brand: Meng Model / Type: Military / EAN: 4897038553181 / GTIN: 4897038553181 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Promo / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£38.00
ebay.co.uk