Meng Model TS-049 - 1:35 Israel Main Battle Tank Merkava Mk.4/4LIC W/Nochri-Kal

Meng Model MNGTS-049 1:35-Israel MBT Merkava Mk.4/4LIC w/Nochri

Meng Model TS-049 - 1:35 Israel Main Battle Tank Merkava Mk.4/4LIC W/Nochri-Kal

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.97
Delivery from £17.41

Meng TS-049 1:35th Merkava Mk.4/4LIC w/Nochri-Kal Mine Roller System Israel Mbt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MENG TS-043 1:35 M4A3 Sherman (76) W - Metal barrel included
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng Model 1:35 TS-047 German Tank Destroyer Sd.Kfz.173 Jagdpanther Ausf. G2
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MNGTS-008 - Meng Model 1:35 - FT-17 French Light Tank (Cast Turret)
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng-Model TS-045 - 1:3 5 U.S.Assault Tank M4A3E2 Jumbo - New
£57.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MENG Model kit, MNGTS-002, 1:35 British Tortoise A39 Assault Tank
£56.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meng Model TS-049 - 1:35 Israel Main Battle Tank Merkava Mk.4/4LIC W/Nochri-Kal

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Armored Kit / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35
£63.97
ebay.co.uk