Meng Model Warship Builder PLA Navy Shandong # WB-008

Meng Model MNGWB-008 Warship Builder-PLA Navy Shandong Scale Model kit, Unpainted

Used Offers from

Meng Model Warship Builder PLA Navy Shandong # WB-008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

MENG WB-008 PLA.NAVY SHANDONG WARSHIP Q VERSION PLATFORM INCLUDE

Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.72
Free Delivery

Meng Model MMWB-008 Shandong PLA Navy Warship Builder Toon Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meng Model Warship Builder - Cleveland
£10.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Meng Model WB-006 Warship Builder - Harbor in The Industrial Age
£12.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Meng Model Warship Builder U-Boat Type VII Cartoon Ship
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
MNGWB-002 - Meng Model Warship Builder Scharnhorst Cartoon Ship
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
MENG WB-004 Warship builder Missouri
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Meng Model Warship Builder PLA Navy Shandong # WB-008

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4897038558438 / Material: Plastic / MPN: WB008 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8041860929 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Meng Wb-008 Pla.navy Shandong Warship Q Version Platform Include / Colour: Grey / Brand: Meng / Type: 4897038558438 / EAN: 4897038558438 / GTIN: 4897038558438 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Style: Mid-Century Modern / Features: Not Painted
£19.99
ebay.co.uk