Mennekes Power Top Xtra Ip67 5 Poles Male Plug 63a 400v Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £6.99

Mennekes 63A Amp 3 Phase 415V 5 Pin IP67 PowerTOP Xtra Industrial Rubber Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Mennekes PowerTopXtra CEE plug - 13212

4 days
£85.46
Free Delivery

Mennekes PowerTOP Xtra 63a 400V 5 Pin IP67 Industrial Plug

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.09
Free Delivery

MENNEKES 13212 CEE plug 63 A 5-pin 400 V 1 pc Red IP44 Industrial ...

Unknown
£102.30

Similar products

Mennekes PowerTopXtra CEE Coupling plug - 14212
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mennekes PowerTOP Xtra 14502 Extension Cable with ErgoContact 16 A, 3 Pole, 230 V, IP54
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Mennekes PowerTopXtra CEE plug - 13202
£79.60
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
MENNEKES 14523 PowerTOP Xtra CEE connector 32 A 415 V AC red durable
£27.89
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Mennekes PowerTOP CEE plug - 21363
£127.94
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mennekes Power Top Xtra Ip67 5 Poles Male Plug 63a 400v Silver

Cheapest offer

The MENNEKES Power Top Xtra 63A IP67 400V 5 Poles Male Plug is a rugged and reliable electrical connector designed for industrial applications. This plug features a durable construction with a high level of water and dust protection, making it suitable for use in harsh environments. The plug is designed to handle high power applications, with a maximum current rating of 63A and a voltage rating of 400V. It features 5 poles for connections, allowing for a secure and reliable electrical connection. The plug comes in a bold red, black, and grey color scheme, making it easy to identify and differentiate from other connectors. It is designed for easy installation and removal, with a secure locking mechanism to ensure a tight connection. Overall, the MENNEKES Power Top Xtra 63A IP67 400V 5 Poles Male Plug is a versatile and durable electrical connector that is ideal for use in a wide range of industrial applications.
£71.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)