Mens Camel 3 Piece Tweed Suit Herringbone Wool Vintage Retro Fit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£153.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing 281-02 - Men's Camel 3 Piece Tweed Suit Herringbone Wool Fit - 42" Jacket 36" Trousers

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's 3 Piece Herringbone Suit 281 in Camel | Size: 42R TruClothing Camel 42R

3-5 working days
£169.00

Similar products

camel active Men's 409700-4t01 T-Shirt, Cumin Yellow, 3XL
£14.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
camel active Men's Herren Langarm Poloshirt aus Reiner Baumwolle Grau, Menswear-3xl Polo Shirt, Gray, 3XL
£37.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
camel active 409500-5K52, darkblue, 3XL
£54.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
camel active 409965-3P44, Night Blue, S
£46.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
camel active 409278-3S78, Pistacchio, 3XL
£41.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Camel 3 Piece Tweed Suit Herringbone Wool Vintage Retro Fit

Cheapest offer

Premium Herringbone Wool Blend Tweed Fabric, Amazing Camel Colour With Collar Waistcoat & Contrasting Trim & Detailaing Classic 1920s Vintage Herringbone Tweed Suit, Tailored Fit (inbetween slim & regular fit) & Regular (R) In Length 42" Jacket 36" Trousers Suit Comes complete as a 3 piece suit, this includes Trousers, Waistcoat & Blazer Mens Official TruClothing Collection Based On Actual Styles Of That Era
£153.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.