Caterpillar Mens Caterpillar Walking Ankle Boots Threshold Hiker Wp P725957 - Black - UK 6

Mens Caterpillar Waterproof Chukka Ankle Boots Threshold Hiker Wp P725957

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Mens Caterpillar Walking Ankle Boots Threshold Hiker Wp P725957 - Black - UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Cat Footwear Men's Boots THRESHOLD HIKER WP. BLACK, 6

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Cat Footwear Men's Boots THRESHOLD HIKER WP. BLACK, 6

£131.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

CAT Caterpillar Colorado Expedition Waterproof Mens Leather Boots Black
£89.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Waterproof Ankle Boots Cat Elude Leather Brown Wide Fit Size 7-
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Waterproof Ankle Boots Cat Elude Leather Brown Wide Fit Size 7-
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Waterproof Ankle Boots Cat Elude Leather Brown Wide Fit Size 7-
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mens Caterpillar Walking Ankle Boots Threshold Hiker Wp P725957 - Black - UK 6

Cheapest offer

Built for changeable days, the Caterpillar Threshold Hiker WP is a men’s chukka ankle boot with a practical, outdoors-ready profile. A leather upper and lace-up fastening create a classic hiker look that works just as well with everyday denim as it does with weekend layers. Inside, a textile lining adds a clean finish, while the synthetic sole keeps the silhouette grounded and hard-wearing. Waterproof construction makes it a dependable choice when the forecast turns, whether you’re heading out for a walk or moving through the city in wet conditions. Key features Men’s chukka ankle boots Waterproof Leather upper Textile lining Synthetic sole Lace-up fastening Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£75.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com