Mens Diabetic Boot Socks Walker Merino Wool 1 Pair Pack- SOCKSHOP IOMI FootNurse

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

IOMI SOCKSHOP Footnurse Mens Diabetic Soft Breathable Merino Wool Boot Socks in a 1 Pair Pack in Sizes 6-8.5,9-11 and 12-14 Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Trekking and Outdoor Use Black 9-11

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

SOCKSHOP Iomi Men's Mens 1 Pair FootNurse Diabetic Merino Wool Boot Socks in Black | Size: 9-11 SOCKSHOP Iomi Black 9-11

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

IOMI 1 Pack Footnurse Diabetic Walking Wool Boot Socks - 12-14 UK - Black
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 PAIRS Mens Diabetic Work Socks Heavy Duty with Reinforced Heels & Toes Rich Cotton Industrial Socks, Moisture Wicking, Breathable Boot Socks - Superior Cushion & Eco Friendly - Size 6-11
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mens Diabetic Boot Socks Walker Merino Wool 1 Pair Pack- SOCKSHOP IOMI FootNurse

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Casual / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 9-11 Mens / MPN: IOMBT60 / Material: 60% Merino Wool 38% Polyamide 2% Elastane / Colour: Black / Sock Length: Mid Calf / Brand: Iomi / Type: Socks / Department: Men / Unit Type: Unit / Toe Style: Full Toe / Theme: Outdoor / Style: Crew Socks / Features: Non binding comfort leg / Season: Autumn / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Performance/Activity: Walking
£13.99
ebay.co.uk