Paul Andrew Men's Herringbone Tweed 3 Piece Check Suit Vintage 1920s Tailored Fit Navy 52

Mens Herringbone Tweed 3 Piece Navy Red Check Suit Vintage 1920s Tailored Fit - Navy 52

Paul Andrew Men's Herringbone Tweed 3 Piece Check Suit Vintage 1920s Tailored Fit Navy 52

Cheapest Price
in stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

Paul Andrew Madrid - Men's Herringbone Tweed 3 Piece Navy Red Check Suit 1920s - 52" Jacket 46" Trousers

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Paul Andrew Men's Madrid Herringbone Tweed 3 Piece Navy Suit | Size: 52R Paul Andrew Navy 52R

3-5 working days
£229.00

Similar products

Mens 3/4 Long Navy Overcoat Jacket Herringbone Tweed Coat Peaky Blinder
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Blue Tan Brown 3 Piece Herringbone Tweed Check Vintage Tailored Fit Suit
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens 3/4 Long Navy Overcoat Jacket Herringbone Tweed Coat Peaky Blinder
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Blue Tan Brown 3 Piece Herringbone Tweed Check Vintage Tailored Fit Suit
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry City Tweed Jacket Grey XL Men
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paul Andrew Men's Herringbone Tweed 3 Piece Check Suit Vintage 1920s Tailored Fit Navy 52

Cheapest offer

Mens Complete 3 Piece Suit Tweed Wool Suit With Blazer, Waistcoat & Trousers Navy Blue Herringbone Tweed With Red Window Check Detailing, True 1920s Vintage Fashion With A Modern TwistTailored Fit (inbetween slim & regular fit) - Regular Length (can be made longer or shorter at any local dry cleaners or tailors)Perfect Suit For Any Smart Formal Occasion Such As Weddings, Proms, Graduation Or Office Wear
£209.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk