Seiko Mens 5 Sports Green Zone Midfield Sports Style Brown Fabric Strap Watch SRPJ85K1

Mens Seiko Seiko 5 Sports Midfield Sport Style Automatic Automatic Watch SRPJ85K1

Seiko Mens 5 Sports Green Zone Midfield Sports Style Brown Fabric Strap Watch SRPJ85K1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Mens 5 Sports Green Zone Midfield Sports Style Brown Fabric Strap Watch SRPJ85K1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Seiko Mens 5 Sports Green Zone Midfield Sports Style Brown Fabric Strap Watch SRPJ85K1

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £1.95

Seiko 5 Sports Field SRPJ85K1 Automatic Mens Watch 100m NATO Bracelet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.43
Delivery from £12.96

Midfield Sports Style 'Green zone' 36mm Mens NATO Strap Watch

Next day
£260.00
Free Delivery

Midfield Sports Style 'Green zone' 36mm Mens NATO Strap Watch

Next Day Delivery
£260.00
Free Delivery

Seiko 5 Sports SRPJ85K1 'Green Zone' Midfield Sports Watch - W24220

2-4 working days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy and stylish: Ideal for outdoor activities and fashion-conscious.
• Feature-rich: Offers durability, automatic timekeeping, and 100m water resistance.
• Timeless design: Blends classic elegance with a sporty vibe.

Similar products

Seiko Watch 5 Sports Automatic Srpd61k1, Men's Analogue, Silver, Analog SRPD61K1, Silver, Sports
£320.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Seiko Solar Men's Brown Leather Strap Watch
£180.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lorus Classic RRX65HX9 - Man - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 20 mm
£49.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Seiko SNJ039P1 Prospex Sea Men's Diver Solar Watch 20ATM, Strap.
£504.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Seiko 5 Sports Automatic Black Dial Watch SRPK13K1
£198.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seiko Mens 5 Sports Green Zone Midfield Sports Style Brown Fabric Strap Watch SRPJ85K1

Cheapest offer

Designed with a classic 36mm stainless steel case, the Seiko 5 Sports Field SRPJ85K1 offers a balanced, traditional profile that will appeal to field watch enthusiasts and long-standing Seiko collectors alike. The dial blends clear Arabic numerals with subtle spot and baton markers, creating a purposeful layout that is easy to read at a glance. Finished with a khaki “green zone” nylon strap, the watch sits comfortably on the wrist, its woven texture reinforcing the practical, outdoors focused character of the design. Inspired by historic trench watches, the Seiko 5 Sports Field collection reflects a tool watch ethos built around resilience and everyday usability. At its heart is an automatic movement paired with a practical day and date display, visible through the transparent exhibition case back. A recessed crown and solid case construction enhance durability, while the 100 metre water resistant build supports daily activity. Model SRPJ85K1 is well suited to those who appreciate mili
£230.00
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk