Mens Wool 3 Piece Suit Double Breasted Waistcoat Tweed 1920s Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing STZ34 - Men's Wool 3 Piece Suit Double Breasted Waistcoat Tweed 1920s - 42" Jacket 36" Trousers

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's 3 Piece Suit Double Breasted Tweed in Grey | Size: 42R TruClothing Grey 42R

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£135.00

Similar products

Alpha Industries Quilted Liner Wool Outdoor Jacket Winter Jackets for Men Size 3XL - black
£210.00
Go to shop
alphaindustries.eu/uk/
Free Delivery
Mens 3/4 Long Wool Black Crombie Overcoat Jacket Blinders Trench Slim Fit Coat 42
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tru Clothing Mens 3/4 Long Wool Black Crombie Overcoat Jacket Blinders Trench Slim Fit Coat 38
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens 3/4 Grey Long Double Breasted Overcoat Wool Coat Peaky Blinders
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Wool 3 Piece Suit Double Breasted Waistcoat Tweed 1920s Grey

Cheapest offer

Premium Wool Tweed Fabric, Double Breasted Waistcoat Design With Contrasting Trim & Detailaing Classic 1920s Vintage Herringbone Tweed Suit, Tailored Fit (inbetween slim & regular fit) 42" Jacket 36" Trousers Suit Comes complete as a 3 piece suit, this includes Trousers, Waistcoat & Blazer Mens Official TruClothing Wool Tweed Vintage 1920s Collection Based On The Actual Styles Of That Era
£135.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk