Mens Wool Tweed Suit 3 Piece Authentic 1920s Tailored Fit Classic Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing STZ23 - Men's Wool Tweed Suit 3 Piece Authentic 1920s Classic - 44" Jacket 38" Trousers

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

TruClothing Men's Wool Tweed Suit 3 Piece 1920s in Grey | Size: 44R TruClothing Grey 44R

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£169.00

Similar products

Suitable Half Zip Pullover Donnegal Tweed Eco Wool Burgundy Red size XL
£79.95
Go to shop
suitableshop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.28
Suitable Half Zip Pullover Donnegal Tweed Eco Wool Burgundy Red size M
£79.95
Go to shop
suitableshop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.28
Suitable Half Zip Pullover Donnegal Tweed Eco Wool Burgundy Red size L
£79.95
Go to shop
suitableshop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.28
BOSS Tweed-effect sweater in cashmere and virgin wool - Style L-Umonte, 50555202 Natural L
£595.00
Go to shop
Hugoboss.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Suitable Half Zip Pullover Donnegal Tweed Eco Wool Burgundy Red size XXL
£79.95
Go to shop
suitableshop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.28
Mens Wool Tweed Suit 3 Piece Authentic 1920s Tailored Fit Classic Grey

Cheapest offer

Premium Wool Tweed Fabric, 4 Pocket Waistcoat Design With Contrasting Trim & Detailaing Classic 1920s Vintage Herringbone Tweed Suit, Tailored Fit (inbetween slim & regular fit) 44" Jacket 38" Trousers Suit Comes complete as a 3 piece suit, this includes Trousers, Waistcoat & Blazer Mens Official TruClothing Collection Based On The Actual Styles Of That Era
£169.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk