Mepal Bento Box Large - Lunch Box with Bento Box - for 4 Sandwiches or 8 Slices of Bread - Lunch Box for Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Lunch Box Adults - Vivid Mauve
Mepal - Bento Lunchbox Take A Break Large - Lunch Box With Bento Box - Lunch Box For Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Snack & Lunch - 1500 ml - Vivid Mauve
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Bento Lunchbox Take A Break Large - Lunch Box With Bento Box - Lunch Box For Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Snack & Lunch - 1500 ml - Vivid Mauve
£19.19
Delivery from £4.49
3 Variants from £16.91
Mepal - Bento Lunchbox Take A Break Large - Lunch Box With Bento Box - Lunch Box For Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Snack & Lunch - 1500 ml - Nordic Black
£16.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Mepal Lunch Box Campus, Bento Box for Children, Lunch Box with Bento Compartment and Fork, with Clip Closure, Dishwasher Safe and BPA-Free, 750 ml, Cool Mint
£10.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Basic bento Lunch Bowl Vita, Multi-Compartment, Extra Dressing Container and Tray, Bento Box, Salad Lunch Box, 1500 ml, Nordic sage
£17.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Basic bento Lunch Bowl Vita, Multi-Compartment, Extra Dressing Container and Tray, Bento Box, Salad Lunch Box, 1500 ml, Nordic Black
£17.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Basic bento Lunch Bowl Vita, Multi-Compartment, Extra Dressing Container and Tray, Bento Box, Salad Lunch Box, 1500 ml, Vivid Mauve
£18.21
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
User reviews