Mepal Bento Box Midi - Lunch Box with Bento Box - for 2 Sandwiches or 4 Slices of Bread - Lunch Box for Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Lunch Box Adults - Vivid Mauve
Mepal - Bento Lunchbox Take A Break Midi - Lunch Box With Bento Box - Lunch Box For Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Snack & Lunch - 900 ml - Vivid Mauve
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.60
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Bento Lunchbox Take A Break Midi - Lunch Box With Bento Box - Lunch Box For Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Snack & Lunch - 900 ml - Vivid Mauve
Cheapest Total Price
£10.60
Delivery from £4.49
1 Variants from £14.99
Mepal Bento Box Midi - Lunch Box with Bento Box - for 2 Sandwiches or 4 Slices of Bread - for Sandwiches, Small Snacks & Left Overs - Adults - Nordic sage
£14.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Mepal Basic bento Lunch Bowl Vita, Multi-Compartment, Extra Dressing Container and Tray, Bento Box, Salad Lunch Box, 1500 ml, Nordic sage
£17.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Basic bento Lunch Bowl Vita, Multi-Compartment, Extra Dressing Container and Tray, Bento Box, Salad Lunch Box, 1500 ml, Nordic Black
£17.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Lunch Box Campus, Bento Box for Children, Lunch Box with Bento Compartment and Fork, with Clip Closure, Dishwasher Safe and BPA-Free, 750 ml, Unicorn Glow
£11.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Basic bento Lunch Bowl Vita, Multi-Compartment, Extra Dressing Container and Tray, Bento Box, Salad Lunch Box, 1500 ml, Nordic Blue
£19.02
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49