Mepal - Cutlery set 3-piece Silueta - Dishwasher resistant - Tableware - Knife, fork and spoon including holder - Nordic sage
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Cutlery set 3-piece Silueta - Dishwasher resistant - Tableware - Knife, fork and spoon including holder - Nordic sage
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.78
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £8.22
Mepal - Cutlery Set 3-piece Silueta - Dishwasher Resistant - Tableware - Knife, Fork and Spoon Including Holder - Nordic White
£9.43
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Cutlery Set 3-piece Silueta - Dishwasher Resistant - Tableware - Knife, Fork and Spoon Including Holder - Nordic Black
£8.22
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Mepal - Cutlery 3-Piece Set Ellipse - Cutlery Set On The Go - Consists of A Knife, Fork & Spoon - Cutlery Set with Travel Case - Stainless Steel - Vivid Blue
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Cutlery 3-Piece Set Ellipse - Cutlery Set On The Go - Consists of A Knife, Fork & Spoon - Cutlery Set with Travel Case - Stainless Steel - Nordic Black
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Cutlery 3-Piece Set Ellipse - Cutlery Set On The Go - Consists of A Knife, Fork & Spoon - Cutlery Set with Travel Case - Stainless Steel - Vivid Mauve
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Salad server set 2-piece Silueta - Dishwasher resistant - Salad couverts - Salad fork and spoon - Vivid mauve
£7.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Cutlery 3-Piece Set Ellipse - Cutlery Set On The Go - Consists of A Knife, Fork & Spoon - Cutlery Set with Travel Case - Stainless Steel - Nordic Sage
£10.26
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49