Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit Container - Ideal for Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box with Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Denim
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit Container - Ideal for Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box with Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Denim
In stock
£27.49
Delivery from £6.74
5 Variants from £12.57
Mepal Ellipse - Veggie Pot - Ideal for Fruits & Veggies On The Go - Box with Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Mauve
£12.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit container - Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box With Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Blue
£15.82
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Nordic Black - 600 ml - Airtight & Leakproof - Includes Colander & On-the-go Fork - Dishwasher Safe
£13.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit Container - Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box With Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Pink
£15.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Container for Vegetables and Fruit On The Go - 600 ml - Nordic Sage
£14.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit Container - Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box With Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Blue
£15.82
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit Container - Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box With Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Black
£13.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit Container - Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box With Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Sage
£14.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse - Fruit Container - Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go - Fruit Box With Fork & Colander - 600 ml - Nordic Pink
£15.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal - Lunch Box Campus - Bento Lunch Box for Children - Bento Compartment & Fork - Clip Closure - BPA-Free & Dishwasher Safe - 750 ml - Star Wars
£9.02
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49