Mepal - Multi Bowl Cirqula Rectangular - Food Storage Container with Lid - Suitable as Airtight Storage Box for the Fridge & Freezer, Microwave Container & Servable Dish - 750 ml - Vivid mauve

Mepal - Multi Bowl Cirqula Round - Food Storage Container with Lid - Suitable as Airtight Storage Box for The Fridge & Freezer, Microwave Container & Servable Dish - 750 ml - Vivid Mauve

Mepal - Multi Bowl Cirqula Rectangular - Food Storage Container with Lid - Suitable as Airtight Storage Box for the Fridge & Freezer, Microwave Container & Servable Dish - 750 ml - Vivid mauve

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Mepal - Multi Bowl Cirqula Rectangular - Food Storage Container with Lid - Suitable as Airtight Storage Box for the Fridge & Freezer, Microwave Container & Servable Dish - 750 ml - Vivid mauve

£11.80
Delivery from £4.49

Mepal - Multi Bowl Cirqula Rectangular - Food 750 ml / 25 oz, Vivid Mauve

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
Free Delivery
Mepal - Multi Bowl Cirqula Rectangular - Food Storage Container with Lid - Suitable as Airtight Storage Box for the Fridge & Freezer, Microwave Container & Servable Dish - 750 ml - Vivid mauve

Cheapest offer

MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The multifunctional kitchen bowl Cirqula can be used as kitchen storage box and serving dish. Also, the bowl is suitable for the microwave, freezer and dishwasher COMPONENTS: The leak-proof storage boxes have a fully removable lid with a viewing window. The lid seals the container properly which makes the container airtight PRODUCT INFORMATION: The Cirqula bowls can be used as storage trays for freezing food and, without lids, for reheating in the microwave. The containers are leak-proof, airtight & dishwasher safe DESIGN: The plastic bowls are functional & stylish food storage boxes. The boxes are stackable on top or inside each other. The bowls are also suitable as tableware, such as a plastic salad bowl CAPACITY & DIMENSIONS: The bowl has a capacity of 750 ml. The Cirqula storage bowls are available in different sizes. Use one box as a soup container and the other as a meal prep box SUSTAINABLE & BPA-FREE: The round storage containers Cirqula are, like all Mepal products, long-lasting and BPA-free. You can reuse the container in no time after a rinse in the dishwasher
£9.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mepal Multi bowl Cirqula 3000 ml / 101 oz - Nordic blue
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Multi bowl Cirqula rectangular 1500 ml / 50.7 oz - Nordic white
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Multi Bowl Cirqula 3000 ml / 101 oz - Vivid Mauve
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Multi bowl Cirqula rectangular 1500 ml / 50.7 oz - Vivid lilac
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mepal Multi Bowl Cirqula 1000 ml / 34 oz - Nordic Blue
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49